TOURS

 TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
A [IVAO] KulTour 2017 03-01-201707-01-201817
A [IVAO]IFR Aufbautour04-01-201704-01-201810
A [IVAO] VFR Aufbau Tour04-01-201704-01-201810
A Düsseldorf Sun Tour Teil 201-06-201730-09-20172635541
N Düsseldorf Sun Tour Teil 301-09-201731-01-20182628428
A Flugschule01-01-201701-01-20378
A Down Under Tour12-08-201710-02-2018158445
A Einmal Kap hin und zurück Teil 124-07-201724-12-2017155854
N Einmal Kap hin und zurück Teil 231-07-203717-08-2037154200
N Einmal Kap hin und zurück Teil 317-10-203717-11-2037153575
A Karibik VFR31-05-201731-01-2018171441